• Kampioen 2021-2022 Sample text
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusInfo
    4 dec.D.O.S./ HVC DB1 (d) - Actief Kl. DB1 (d)8 - 41Uitgespeeld
    4 dec.HVE 2000 D1 (g) - Actief Kl. D2 (g)14 - 3Uitgespeeld
    4 dec.Meppel AZ D1# (g) - Actief Kl. D1 (g)3 - 7Uitgespeeld
    3 dec.Actief Kl. DS1 (d) - V.A.K.O. DS1 (d)27 - 26Uitgespeeld
    3 dec.Actief Kl. DS2 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS2 (d)25 - 13Uitgespeeld
    1 dec.Actief Kl. DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)17 - 3Uitgespeeld
    27 nov.Actief Kl. DB1 (d) - E&O DB1 (d)22 - 24Uitgespeeld
    27 nov.Actief Kl. DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)11 - 17Uitgespeeld
    27 nov.Actief Kl. D2 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi D2 (g)25 - 8Uitgespeeld
    27 nov.Actief Kl. D1 (g) - Exito D1 (g)6 - 17Uitgespeeld
    26 nov.SV Dalfsen DS1 (d) - Actief Kl. DS1 (d)28 - 27Uitgespeeld
    24 nov.Actief Kl. DMW1 (d) - S.V.W.W. DMW1 (d)10 - 9Uitgespeeld
    21 nov.JD Techniek/Hurry Up DMW2 (d) - Actief Kl. DMW2 (d)18 - 17Uitgespeeld
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 dec. 20:45Actief Kl. DMW1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DMW1 (d)De Zon
    10 dec. 18:55WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g) - Actief Kl. E1 (g)Meerdijk
    10 dec. 19:00S.V.W.W. DS2 (d) - Actief Kl. DS2 (d)De Meer
    11 dec. 09:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up D1 (g) - Actief Kl. D1 (g)De Eendracht
    11 dec. 10:00Actief Kl. D2 (g) - Meppel AZ D2 (g)De Zon
    11 dec. 10:00E&O E2 (g) - Actief Kl. E2 (g)Angelslo
    11 dec. 10:40Blue Stars DB1 (d) - Actief Kl. DB1 (d)Sporthal Winschoten
    11 dec. 10:45Actief Kl. DC1 (d) - Borger DC1# (d)De Zon
    11 dec. 13:45Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS1 (d) - Actief Kl. DS1 (d)WRZV-hal
    14 dec. 19:45S.V. Hoogersmilde DMW1 (d) - Actief Kl. DMW1 (d)Smeltehal
    17 dec. 20:30Actief Kl. DS1 (d) - HVE 2000 DS1 (d)De Zon
    18 dec. 09:00Actief Kl. E1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)De Zon
    18 dec. 09:00D.O.S. F1 (h) - Actief Kl. F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 09:40Beilen F1 (g) - Actief Kl. F2 (g)Broekveld
    18 dec. 09:55Actief Kl. E2 (g) - S.V.W.W. E1 (g)De Zon
    18 dec. 10:00S.V. Hoogersmilde DC1 (d) - Actief Kl. DC1 (d)Smeltehal
    18 dec. 10:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g) - Actief Kl. F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 10:20Actief Kl. F2 (g) - V.A.K.O. F1 (g)Broekveld
    18 dec. 10:40Actief Kl. F2 (g) - Exito F1 (g)Broekveld
    18 dec. 10:40E&O F1 (g) - Actief Kl. F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 10:50Actief Kl. D1 (g) - F.H.C. D1# (g)De Zon
    18 dec. 11:15Kwiek D1 (g) - Actief Kl. D2 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 11:35Actief Kl. DB1 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DB2 (d)De Zon
    18 dec. 12:35Actief Kl. DS2 (d) - HVE 2000 DS2 (d)De Zon
  • Sponsoren